År för år: Resultatlista HMT 2017/2018
Plats |
Namn |
Skola |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Totalt |
1 |
Ferdinand Rönngren |
Lejonströmsskolan |
Skellefteå |
7 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
37 |
2 |
Kevin Strömberg |
Drakbergsskolan |
Västra Frölunda |
6 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
34 |
3 |
David Engström |
Lerbergsskolan |
Lerberget |
1 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
31 |
4 |
David Mörtberg |
IES |
Uppsala |
7 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
27 |
5 |
Wilhelm Sigurd |
IES |
Nacka |
5 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
25 |
6 |
Clara Ekbäck |
IES |
Linköping |
6 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
24 |
6 |
Ville Lindgren |
Vaksalaskolan |
Uppsala |
7 |
6 |
- |
4 |
7 |
0 |
24 |
8 |
Aron Enström |
Råsslaskolan |
Kolmården |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
8 |
Martin Strömgård |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
7 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
10 |
Eskil Nyberg |
IES |
Täby |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
21 |
10 |
Jeanette Falkbäck |
Metapontum |
Älvsjö |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
10 |
Jonathan Holmström |
Kunskapsskolan |
Ystad |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
13 |
Ellen Pelander |
Österledskolan |
Karlskoga |
6 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
Oscar Granlund |
Täby Friskola |
Täby |
7 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
- |
2 |
19 |
15 |
Emil Sone |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
16 |
Petter Johansson |
Lillhagaskolan |
Nykvarn |
7 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
17 |
16 |
Tekla Nilsson |
Tunaskolan |
Lund |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
17 |
18 |
Oskar Ådahl |
Minervaskolan |
Umeå |
6 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
- |
1 |
16 |
18 |
Rasmus Pettersson |
Bregårdsskolan 4-9 |
Karlskoga |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
16 |
20 |
Ludvig Hult |
Carlssons skola |
Stockholm |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
20 |
Olof Bengtsson |
Tunaskolan |
Lund |
6 |
2 |
- |
5 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
22 |
Emil Wiktorsson |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
22 |
Kasper Tidner |
IES |
Täby |
5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
Morris Tegnér |
Dammfriskolan |
Malmö |
7 |
4 |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
13 |
25 |
Holger Jönsson |
Tunaskolan |
Lund |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
26 |
Demian von Below |
Katarinaskolan |
Uppsala |
- |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Henrik Pontoppidan |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
6 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
11 |
26 |
Johan S Curstedt |
Mörbyskolan |
Danderyd |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Leo Andersson |
Påvelundsskolan |
Västra Frölunda |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
26 |
Valdemar Hjalmar |
Mörbyskolan |
Danderyd |
6 |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
31 |
Ludvig Wadenbäck |
Maria Montessoriskolan Pysslingen |
Lund |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
31 |
Samuel Lindel |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
33 |
Disa Ahstrand |
Påvelundsskolan |
Västra Frölunda |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
9 |
33 |
Ingrid Sjövall |
Stiftelsen BMSL |
Lund |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
35 |
William Ericsson |
IES |
Täby |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
36 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
7 |
36 |
Moa Gullberg |
Maria Montessoriskolan Pysslingen |
Lund |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
7 |
38 |
Vilmer Jonsson |
Bregårdsskolan 4-9 |
Karlskoga |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
DNS |
Alvin Malmqvist |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
DNS |
Vera Pavlovic |
Mörbyskolan |
Danderyd |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |