År för år: Resultatlista HMT 2018/2019
Plats |
Namn |
Skola |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Totalt |
1 |
David Mörtberg |
IES Uppsala |
Uppsala |
6 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
41 |
2 |
Aron Enström |
Råsslaskolan |
Norrköping |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
40 |
3 |
Kevin Haagensen Strömberg |
Drakebergsskolan |
Göteborg |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
36 |
4 |
Ivar Avelin |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
7 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
35 |
5 |
Alfons Enell |
Ängarydsskolan |
Tranås |
7 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
34 |
6 |
Jonathan Holmström |
Kunskapsskolan |
Ystad |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
33 |
6 |
Oskar Ådahl |
Minervaskolan |
Umeå |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
33 |
8 |
Erik Bryland |
IES Lund |
Lund |
7 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
32 |
8 |
Hjalmar Rusck |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
7 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
32 |
8 |
Martin Stömgård |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
3 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
32 |
11 |
Ellen Pelander |
Österledsskolan |
Karlskoga |
6 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
31 |
12 |
Elias Lundell |
Näsbydalsskolan |
Täby |
7 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
30 |
13 |
Kian Esfandiari |
IES Uppsala |
Uppsala |
7 |
7 |
- |
6 |
6 |
0 |
26 |
14 |
Demian von Below |
Katarinaskolan |
Uppsala |
4 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
25 |
14 |
Edvin Jiang |
Näsbydalsskolan |
Täby |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
25 |
16 |
John Hedin |
ISLK |
Lund |
4 |
7 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
24 |
17 |
Alexander Jönsson |
Dammfriskolan |
Malmö |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
23 |
17 |
Vidar Gustafsson |
IES Nacka |
Nacka |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
19 |
Fu Haoyan (Jimmy) |
Mariebergsskolan |
Karlstad |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
22 |
20 |
John Hörnvall |
Artediskolan |
Nordmaling |
2 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
21 |
Henrik Pontoppidan |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
6 |
2 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
20 |
21 |
Juni Drakengren |
Påvelundsskolan |
Göteborg |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
23 |
Noel Sarban |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
4 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
18 |
24 |
Eric Bergdahl Persson |
Viktor Rydbergs samskola |
Danderyd |
6 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
25 |
Aaron Lehsten |
Lund International School |
Lund |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
- |
16 |
25 |
Alexander Nord |
Fäladsgården |
Lund |
2 |
6 |
- |
2 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
25 |
Morris Tegnér |
Dammfriskolan |
Malmö |
7 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
28 |
Edith Lindhagen |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
2 |
7 |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
29 |
Emma Leifler |
Berzeliusskolan |
Linköping |
- |
6 |
4 |
4 |
- |
0 |
14 |
29 |
Erik Hedin |
ISLK |
Lund |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
31 |
Elis Bergling |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
31 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
33 |
Erik Lövgren |
Täby Friskola |
Täby |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
34 |
Jakob Edlund |
Täby Friskola |
Täby |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- |
0 |
11 |
35 |
Noah Tingbratt |
Gullhögsskolan |
Vårgårda |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
36 |
Markus Dalmyr |
Kubikskolan |
Helsingborg |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
37 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
DNS |
Hannes Lövholm |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
DNS |
Viktor Stålberg |
Norrhammarskolan |
Skellefteå |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |