År för år: Resultatlista HMT 2021/2022
Plats |
Namn |
Skola |
Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Totalt |
1 |
Jiachen Mi |
Tunaskolan |
Lund |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
41 |
2 |
Ruiming Zhang |
Göteborgs Högre Samskola |
Göteborg |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
35 |
3 |
Kasper Johansson |
Lerbergsskolan |
Höganäs |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
34 |
4 |
Andrew Huang |
Silverdalsskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
- |
33 |
5 |
Jiayi Liu |
Vaxmoraskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
- |
27 |
6 |
Victor Rickardsson |
Internationella Engelska Skolan Örebro |
Örebro |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
7 |
Aron Helzel Golan |
Kunskapsskolan Täby |
Täby |
7 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
8 |
Albin Lindberg |
Sörböleskolan |
Skellefteå |
7 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
- |
24 |
8 |
Elias Garmland |
Fäladsgården |
Lund |
7 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
10 |
Lezhi Zhang |
Sörgårdsskolan |
Mölndal |
7 |
5 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
11 |
Hugo Hertzberg |
Täby Friskola/Enhagen |
Täby |
6 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
- |
21 |
12 |
Bruno Harju-Jeanty |
Vittra Östertälje |
Södertälje |
6 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
Pontus Lindell |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
- |
20 |
14 |
Astrid Isacsson |
Täby Friskola/Enhagen |
Täby |
7 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
18 |
14 |
Svante Brohagen |
Eklidens skola |
Nacka |
5 |
- |
7 |
6 |
0 |
- |
18 |
14 |
Truls Linhäll |
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra |
Uppsala |
7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
14 |
Viggo Holmberg |
Folkasboskolan |
Hallsberg |
1 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
18 |
Anders Dafoe |
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra |
Uppsala |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
18 |
Elias Häggblom |
Internationella Engelska Skolan Uppsala |
Uppsala |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
- |
17 |
18 |
Svante Nelander |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
7 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
- |
17 |
21 |
Elise Olsson |
Friskolan Lust & Lära |
Bollnäs |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
16 |
21 |
Erik Nilsson |
Montessori Luleå |
Luleå |
6 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
21 |
Lucas Ehnström |
Täby Friskola/Enhagen |
Täby |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
24 |
Mose Jonsson |
Dalängskolan |
Lidköping |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
- |
- |
15 |
24 |
Signe Hansson |
Edsbergsskolan |
Sollentuna |
7 |
7 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
26 |
Quân Tidblad |
Silverdalsskolan |
Sollentuna |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- |
13 |
27 |
Dawid Rynkiewicz |
Grundskolan Metapontum |
Stockholm |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
Fiona Meng |
Mörbyskolan |
Danderyd |
5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- |
12 |
27 |
Karl Henriksson |
Uppsala Musikklasser |
Uppsala |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
Oscar Bruck |
Internationella Engelska Skolan Linköping |
Linköping |
2 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
31 |
Selma Rössvik |
Trollehöjdskolan |
Mullsjö |
4 |
4 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
10 |
32 |
Hedvig Hedlund |
Norrhammarskolan |
Skellefteå |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
9 |
32 |
Julia Olander |
Täby Friskola/Enhagen |
Täby |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
9 |
32 |
Linnea Skoog |
Högstadium centrum |
Falköping |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
35 |
Otto Åkerblom |
Berzeliusskolan |
Linköping |
1 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
7 |
36 |
Edvin Arkelind |
Engelbrektsskolan |
Stockholm |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
6 |
36 |
Emilia Elverlind |
Tranängskolan |
Tranemo |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
6 |
38 |
Adrian Ozog |
Lillhagaskolan |
Nykvarn |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
39 |
Felix Karlberg |
Vibyskolan |
Sollentuna |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
2 |
40 |
Alexander Kochanowicz |
Mörbyskolan |
Danderyd |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
40 |
Oliver Wigren |
Täby Friskola/Enhagen |
Täby |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |
40 |
Samuel Sundvall |
Berzeliusskolan |
Linköping |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
0 |